Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Agnieszka Bieńko

Agnieszka Bieńko

Kobieta 1878 -

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Agnieszka Bieńko 
 ur.: 7 czer. 1878 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 2. Paweł Bieńko 
 ur.: 30 czer. 1847 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 12 luty 1871 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Grzegorz Kazimierz Bieńko 
 ur.: 8 mar. 1817 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 14 sty. 1838 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Jakub Bieńko 
 ur.: 24 lip. 1774 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Wit Bieńko  =>
 ur.: 1729 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 27 sty. 1765 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 20 kwie. 1789 
 w:  Iwowe 
 17. Marianna Pieniak 
   
   
   
   
 9. Pelagia Rogala 
 ur.: 25 mar. 1784 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Grzegorz Rogala  =>
 ur.: 1736 
 w:   
 śl.: 7 luty 1768 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 9 list. 1786 
 w:  Iwowe 
 19. Katarzyna Sztynka 
   
   
   
   
 5. Marianna Katarzyna Kosut 
 ur.: 19 kwie. 1817 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Feliks (Felicjan) Kosut 
 ur.: 21 list. 1774 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 19 luty 1792 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Maciej Kosut  =>
 ur.: 1720 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 27 sty. 1800 
 w:  Iwowe 
 21. Elzbieta 
 ur.: 1740 
 w:   
 zm.: 27 luty 1800 
 w:  Iwowe 
 11. Scholastyka Świeczka 
 ur.: 20 luty 1776 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Walenty Świeczka  =>
 ur.: 1748 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 20 list. 1774 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 27 list. 1778 
 w:  Iwowe 
 23. Zofia Pazura  =>
 ur.: 1750 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.: 8 czer. 1800 
 w:  Iwowe 
 3. Marianna Reda 
 ur.: 1 paź. 1854 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Piotr Reda 
 ur.: 26 czer. 1826 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 27 sty. 1845 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Michał Reda 
 ur.: 25 wrz. 1796 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 17 luty 1817 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Walenty Reda  =>
 ur.: 14 luty 1768 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Franciszka Plichta 
   
   
   
   
 13. Małgorzata Kłos 
 ur.: 10 czer. 1800 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Mikołaj Kłos  =>
 ur.: 10.12. 1772 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Katarzyna Duda 
   
   
   
   
 7. Agnieszka Świątek 
 ur.: 24 mar. 1827 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Tomasz Świątek 
 ur.: 23 gru. 1797 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 16 luty 1817 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Feliks Świątek  =>
 ur.: 2 wrz. 1770 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 7 luty 1796 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Franciszka Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 5 kwie. 1780 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Katarzyna Wiechetek 
 ur.: 25 wrz. 1799 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Michał Wiechetek  =>
 ur.: 2 paź. 1765 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 24 sty. 1796 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Joanna Świeczka  =>
 ur.: 25 paź. 1778 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w: