Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Kobieta

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Piotr Małecki 
 ur.: 30 gru. 1903 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 13 luty 1928 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Franciszek Małecki 
 ur.: 24 mar. 1872 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.: 26 czer. 1899 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Józef Małecki 
 ur.: 6 mar. 1847 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.: 17 luty 1867 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Wojciech Wincenty Małecki  =>
 ur.: 13 kwie. 1818 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.: 5 luty 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Karolina Ćmoch  =>
 ur.: 30 paź. 1821 
 w:  Budziska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Katarzyna Dzięcioł 
 ur.: 10 luty 1849 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Wojciech Dzięcioł  =>
 ur.: 15 kwie. 1824 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 3 luty 1846 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Marianna Boniarczyk  =>
 ur.: 23 wrz. 1826 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Marianna Sabak 
 ur.: 5 paź. 1867 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 4 maj 1937 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 10. Antoni Sabak 
 ur.: 13 sty. 1835 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 28 sty. 1856 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 22 paź. 1898 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 20. Tomasz Sabak  =>
 ur.: 30 gru. 1797 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 7 luty 1819 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 kwie. 1852 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 21. Magdalena Wiechetek  =>
 ur.: 8 maj 1802 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 28 kwie. 1864 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 11. Ludwika Brauła 
 ur.: 25 mar. 1833 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 zm.: 25 list. 1913 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 22. Łukasz Brauła  =>
 ur.: 16 paź. 1796 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.: 29 luty 1824 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Antonina Świątek  =>
 ur.: 1803 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Stanisława Świątek 
 ur.: 20 kwie. 1906 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Walenty Świątek 
 ur.: 2 kwie. 1878 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 4 luty 1903 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Franciszek Świątek 
 ur.: 1 czer. 1845 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 19 list. 1865 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Sylwester Świątek  =>
 ur.: 31 gru. 1810 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 13 luty 1831 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Eleonora Scholastyka Reda  =>
 ur.: 17 luty 1813 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.: 23 luty 1858 
 w:  Strachomin 
 13. Maria Magdalena Płatek 
 ur.: 16 lip. 1848 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Józef Płatek  =>
 ur.: 16 mar. 1797 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 5 luty 1826 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Krystyna Rechnio  =>
 ur.: 1 mar. 1807 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Aleksandra Miklaszewska 
 ur.: 7 kwie. 1881 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Ludwik Franciszek Miklaszewski 
 ur.: 28 paź. 1848 
 w:  Latowicz 
 śl.: 11 list. 1867 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Dominik Miklaszewski  =>
 ur.: 1804 
 w:  Wiejsieje 
 śl.: 24 sty. 1848 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Weronika Wójtowicz  =>
 ur.: 7 kwie. 1811 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Franciszka Wójtowicz 
 ur.: 25 luty 1844 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Jan Ambroży Wójtowicz  =>
 ur.: 1 maj 1824 
 w:  Latowicz 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Magdalena Ozimek  =>
 ur.: 1 maj 1824 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w: