Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Kobieta

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Jan Płatek 
 ur.: 13 kwie. 1892 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 20 czer. 1921 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Paweł Płatek 
 ur.: 28 sier. 1864 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 26 sty. 1891 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Onufry Płatek 
 ur.: 11 czer. 1824 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 12 luty 1849 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Piotr Płatek  =>
 ur.: 4 sier. 1793 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 9 luty 1817 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Julianna Całka  =>
 ur.: 19 czer. 1798 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Marianna Świątek 
 ur.: 5 sty. 1828 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Jan Świątek  =>
 ur.: 9 lip. 1803 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 26 sty. 1823 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Ewa Płatek  =>
 ur.: 1805 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Katarzyna Świeczka 
 ur.: 1 maj 1868 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Tomasz Świeczka 
 ur.: 15 gru. 1827 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 11 luty 1867 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 4 luty 1880 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 20. Jan Świeczka  =>
 ur.: 28 gru. 1806 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 4 luty 1827 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Krystyna Sabak  =>
 ur.: 15 mar. 1807 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Zuzanna Całka 
 ur.: 6 sier. 1845 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Jan Stanisław Całka  =>
 ur.: 16 maj 1812 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 19 czer. 1842 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Julianna Małgorzata Kosut  =>
 ur.: 19 czer. 1817 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Weronika Świeczka 
 ur.: 13 kwie. 1893 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Jakub Świeczka 
 ur.: 22 lip. 1858 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 18 luty 1884 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Tomasz Adam Świeczka 
 ur.: 21 gru. 1818 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 22 sty. 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Stanisław Świeczka  =>
 ur.: 8 maj 1776 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 20 sty. 1805 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Klara Mucha  =>
 ur.: 11 sier. 1782 
 w:  Dębe M. 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 13. Katarzyna Teresa Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 22 kwie. 1817 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Błażej Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 1 luty 1790 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 13 luty 1814 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Józefa Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 19 mar. 1792 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Franciszka Kowalska 
 ur.: 30 mar. 1864 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Filip Jakub Kowalski 
 ur.: 30 kwie. 1823 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 10 lip. 1842 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Szymon Kowalski 
 ur.: 1786 
 w:   
 śl.: 25 luty 1810 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Krystyna Gielo  =>
 ur.: 11 mar. 1794 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Zuzanna Pielasa 
 ur.: 3 sier. 1823 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Franciszek Pielasa  =>
 ur.: 3 gru. 1781 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 25 luty 1810 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Marianna Śluzek  =>
 ur.: 17 sty. 1790 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w: