Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Kobieta

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Franciszek Gaładyk 
 ur.: 13 lip. 1879 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 30 sty. 1910 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Andrzej Gaładyk 
 ur.: 1828 
 w:  Łopacianka 
 śl.: 19 sty. 1874 
 w:  Borowie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Wawrzyniec Gaładyk 
 ur.: 1797ł 
 w:  Łopacianka 
 śl.: 18 luty 1827 
 w:  Borowie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Dominik Gaładyk 
 ur.:  
 w:   
 śl.: 25 sty. 1789 
 w:  Borowie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Marianna Cieślak 
   
   
   
   
 9. Marcella Bogusz 
 ur.: 1805 
 w:  Łopacianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Bartłomiej Bogus 
 ur.: 1773 
 w:   
 śl.: 29 maj 1803 
 w:  Borowie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Marianna Sekta 
 ur.: 1783 
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Elżbieta Pasik 
 ur.: 1844 
 w:  Łopacianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Mikołaj Pasek 
 ur.: 1802 
 w:  Łopacianka 
 śl.: 2 luty 1821 
 w:  Borowie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Piotr Pasek 
 ur.: 1774 
 w:   
 śl.: 16 luty 1800 
 w:  Borowie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Barbara Zboyna 
 ur.: 1786 
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Urszula Sidor 
 ur.: 1802 
 w:  Łopacianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Wawrzyniec Sidor 
 ur.: 1775 
 w:   
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Marianna Bogus 
 ur.: 1782 
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Anna Skorupa 
 ur.: 4 mar. 1889 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Wojciech Skorupa 
 ur.: 22 kwie. 1852 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 3 mar. 1878 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Ambroży Mikołaj Skorupa 
 ur.: 7 gru. 1817 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 18 list. 1839 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Walenty Skorupa  =>
 ur.: 12 luty 1783 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 24 sty. 1808 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Julianna Kosut  =>
 ur.: 25 maj 1790 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 13. Salomea Gertruda Szafrańska 
 ur.: 14 list. 1819 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Wawrzyniec Szafrański  =>
 ur.: 1787 
 w:  Kuflew 
 śl.: 21 paź. 1810 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Katarzyna Maciejec  =>
 ur.: 16 list. 1794 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Florentyna Oszkiel 
 ur.: 9 sier. 1859 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.: 31 gru. 1928 
 w:  Iwowe 
 14. Błażej Oszkiel 
 ur.: 28 sty. 1839 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 22 list. 1857 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 sier. 1895 
 w:  Iwowe 
 28. Roch Oszkiel  =>
 ur.:  
 w:  Jamielne 
 śl.: 7 list. 1830 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Justyna Ludwika Kosut  =>
 ur.: 26 wrz. 1813 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.: 19 sty. 1877 
 w:  Iwowe 
 15. Marianna Bieńko 
 ur.: 22 czer. 1839 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Grzegorz Kazimierz Bieńko  =>
 ur.: 8 mar. 1817 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 14 sty. 1838 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Marianna Katarzyna Kosut  =>
 ur.: 19 kwie. 1817 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w: