Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Mężczyzna

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 4. Piotr Skorupa 
 ur.: 25 lip. 1891 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 2 luty 1919 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Wojciech Skorupa 
 ur.: 22 kwie. 1852 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 3 mar. 1878 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Ambroży Mikołaj Skorupa  =>
 ur.: 7 gru. 1817 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 18 list. 1839 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Salomea Gertruda Szafrańska  =>
 ur.: 14 list. 1819 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Florentyna Oszkiel 
 ur.: 9 sier. 1859 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.: 31 gru. 1928 
 w:  Iwowe 
 18. Błażej Oszkiel  =>
 ur.: 28 sty. 1839 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 22 list. 1857 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 sier. 1895 
 w:  Iwowe 
 19. Marianna Bieńko  =>
 ur.: 22 czer. 1839 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Wiktoria Skorupa 
 ur.: 18 gru. 1897 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Jan Skorupa 
 ur.: 20 czer. 1867 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 8 luty 1888 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Leon Skorupa  =>
 ur.: 12 kwie. 1822 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 15 luty 1841 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Franciszka Łodyga  =>
 ur.: 3 mar. 1824 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Weronika Oszkiel 
 ur.: 28 paź. 1869 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Błażej Oszkiel  =>
 ur.: 28 sty. 1839 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 22 list. 1857 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 sier. 1895 
 w:  Iwowe 
 23. Marianna Bieńko  =>
 ur.: 22 czer. 1839 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 6. Piotr Małecki 
 ur.: 25 mar. 1877 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Józef Małecki 
 ur.: 6 mar. 1847 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.: 17 luty 1867 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Wojciech Wincenty Małecki  =>
 ur.: 13 kwie. 1818 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.: 5 luty 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Karolina Ćmoch  =>
 ur.: 30 paź. 1821 
 w:  Budziska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 13. Katarzyna Dzięcioł 
 ur.: 10 luty 1849 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Wojciech Dzięcioł  =>
 ur.: 15 kwie. 1824 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 3 luty 1846 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Marianna Boniarczyk  =>
 ur.: 23 wrz. 1826 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Helena Goska 
 ur.: 17 sier. 1883 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 30 mar. 1950 
 w:  Iwowe 
 14. Mikołaj Goska 
 ur.: 6 gru. 1849 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 29 sty. 1871 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 2 luty 1895 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 28. Łukasz Goska  =>
 ur.: 14 paź. 1824 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 25 list. 1844 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 7 maj 1862 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 29. Marianna Ludwika Sabak  =>
 ur.: 19 sier. 1824 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.: 11 paź. 1909 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 15. Marianna Kowalska 
 ur.: 18 lip. 1850 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 18 sty. 1890 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 30. Filip Jakub Kowalski  =>
 ur.: 30 kwie. 1823 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 10 lip. 1842 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Zuzanna Pielasa  =>
 ur.: 3 sier. 1823 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w: