Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Mężczyzna

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Franciszek Kowalski 
 ur.: 14 gru. 1892 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 26 luty 1922 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Piotr Kowalski 
 ur.: 19 maj 1865 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 8 luty 1886 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Andrzej Kowalski 
 ur.: 26 list. 1842 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 24 list. 1862 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Kajetan Wawrzyniec Kowalski  =>
 ur.: 11 sier. 1818 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Eleonora Apolonia Świątek  =>
 ur.: 18 luty 1818 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Franciszka Pęśko 
 ur.: 9 mar. 1841 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Władysław Łukasz Pęśko  =>
 ur.: 30 wrz. 1815 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 8 luty 1835 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 28 paź. 1889 
 w:  Laliny 
 19. Anastazja Franciszka Kowalska  =>
 ur.: 17 kwie. 1815 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 17 luty 1887 
 w:  Laliny 
 5. Franciszka Sabak 
 ur.: 30 mar. 1862 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 12 wrz. 1908 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 10. Antoni Sabak 
 ur.: 13 sty. 1835 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 28 sty. 1856 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 22 paź. 1898 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 20. Tomasz Sabak  =>
 ur.: 30 gru. 1797 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 7 luty 1819 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 kwie. 1852 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 21. Magdalena Wiechetek  =>
 ur.: 8 maj 1802 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 28 kwie. 1864 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 11. Ludwika Brauła 
 ur.: 25 mar. 1833 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 zm.: 25 list. 1913 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 22. Łukasz Brauła  =>
 ur.: 16 paź. 1796 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.: 29 luty 1824 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Antonina Świątek  =>
 ur.: 1803 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Stefania Świątek 
 ur.: 31 paź. 1900 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Grzegorz Świątek 
 ur.: 1877 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 śl.: 20 list. 1899 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Piotr Świątek 
 ur.: 17 maj 1845 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 śl.: 9 paź. 1869 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Jan Świątek  =>
 ur.: 16 gru. 1823 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 śl.: 24 sty. 1842 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Felicja Aleksandra Sęktas  =>
 ur.: 21 luty 1818 
 w:  Waliska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 13. Katarzyna Maciejec 
 ur.: 25 list. 1842 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Tomasz Sylwester Maciejec  =>
 ur.: 28 gru. 1816 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 śl.: 22 list. 1835 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Balbina Ewa Kłos  =>
 ur.: 16 gru. 1818 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Franciszka Bieńko 
 ur.: 5 paź. 1878 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Kazimierz Bieńko 
 ur.: 26 luty 1842 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 27 sty. 1862 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Stanisław Bieńko  =>
 ur.: 20 list. 1800 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 30 sty. 1820 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Marianna Kosut  =>
 ur.: 21 list. 1801 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Karolina Kosut 
 ur.: 30 paź. 1839 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Adam Hilary Kosut  =>
 ur.: 1 wrz. 1815 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 29 sty. 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Teresa Aniela Osuch  =>
 ur.: 20 kwie. 1817 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.:  
 w: