Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Stanisława Weronika Płatek

Stanisława Weronika Płatek

Kobieta 1934 -

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Stanisława Weronika Płatek 
 ur.: 18 sty. 1934 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 2. Władysław Płatek 
 ur.: 27 czer. 1902 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Ludwik Płatek 
 ur.: 1 sty. 1862 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 26 sty. 1885 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Onufry Płatek 
 ur.: 11 czer. 1824 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 12 luty 1849 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Piotr Płatek  =>
 ur.: 4 sier. 1793 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 9 luty 1817 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Julianna Całka  =>
 ur.: 19 czer. 1798 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Marianna Świątek 
 ur.: 5 sty. 1828 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Jan Świątek  =>
 ur.: 9 lip. 1803 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 26 sty. 1823 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Ewa Płatek  =>
 ur.: 1805 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Katarzyna Stosio 
 ur.: 19 sier. 1866 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Walenty Stosio 
 ur.: 7 sty. 1838 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 14 luty 1858 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Paweł Stosio  =>
 ur.: 12 sty. 1806 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 1 luty 1824 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Marianna Sabak  =>
 ur.: 22 wrz. 1807 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Franciszka Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 13 kwie. 1837 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Grzegorz Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 28 luty 1809 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Marianna Mrozek 
   
   
   
   
 3. Zofia Bajera 
 ur.: 27 paź. 1901 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Jan Bajera 
 ur.: 2 lip. 1858 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 śl.: 8 list. 1886 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Romuald (Tomasz) Bajera 
 ur.: 1816 
 w:  Kamionka p. Borowie 
 śl.: 18 luty 1838 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Jan Bajera 
 ur.:  
 w:   
 śl.: 23 luty 1794 
 w:  Borowie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Kunegunda Czapla 
   
   
   
   
 13. Katarzyna Cmoch 
 ur.: 10 kwie. 1820 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 27. Julianna Ćmoch  =>
 ur.: 9 kwie. 1787 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Marianna Duszyńska 
 ur.: 12 sty. 1867 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Andrzej Duszyński 
 ur.: 27 list. 1838 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 śl.: 16 sty. 1863 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Grzegorz Duszyński  =>
 ur.: 13 mar. 1803 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Franciszka Cmoch  =>
 ur.: 1800 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Anna Jaworska 
 ur.: 28 lip. 1836 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Bartłomiej Jaworski  =>
 ur.: 26 sier. 1806 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Katarzyna Miziarska  =>
 ur.: 23 gru. 1810 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 zm.:  
 w: