Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Anna Goska

Anna Goska

Kobieta 1909 -

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Anna Goska 
 ur.: 18 paź. 1909 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 2. Piotr Goska 
 ur.: 22 mar. 1879 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 3 lip. 1915 
 w:  Kamionka 
 4. Mikołaj Goska 
 ur.: 6 gru. 1849 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 29 sty. 1871 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 2 luty 1895 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 8. Łukasz Goska 
 ur.: 14 paź. 1824 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 25 list. 1844 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 7 maj 1862 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 16. Jan Goska  =>
 ur.: 19 paź. 1794 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 24 list. 1816 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 28 gru. 1847 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 17. Anna Kowalska  =>
 ur.: 27 lip. 1799 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 13 luty 1843 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 9. Marianna Ludwika Sabak 
 ur.: 19 sier. 1824 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.: 11 paź. 1909 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 18. Leon Sabak  =>
 ur.: 11 kwie. 1792 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 2 luty 1812 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 18 lip. 1840 
 w:  Laliny 
 19. Marcella Pęśko  =>
 ur.: 11 sty. 1793 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.: 12 gru. 1868 
 w:  Laliny 
 5. Marianna Kowalska 
 ur.: 18 lip. 1850 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 18 sty. 1890 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 10. Filip Jakub Kowalski 
 ur.: 30 kwie. 1823 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 10 lip. 1842 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Szymon Kowalski 
 ur.: 1786 
 w:   
 śl.: 25 luty 1810 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Krystyna Gielo  =>
 ur.: 11 mar. 1794 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Zuzanna Pielasa 
 ur.: 3 sier. 1823 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Franciszek Pielasa  =>
 ur.: 3 gru. 1781 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 25 luty 1810 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Marianna Śluzek  =>
 ur.: 17 sty. 1790 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Julianna Reda 
 ur.: 13 mar. 1881 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.: 15 luty 1955 
 w:  Kamionka 
 6. Józef Reda 
 ur.: 15 mar. 1842 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 30 sty. 1865 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Piotr Reda 
 ur.: 27 lip. 1801 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 14 maj 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Karol Reda  =>
 ur.: 7 list. 1768 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Marcella Chróst  =>
   
   
   
   
 13. Franciszka Mućko 
 ur.: 28 list. 1814 
 w:  Waliska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Jan Mućko  =>
 ur.: 4 mar. 1770 
 w:  Waliska 
 śl.: 21 list. 1802 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Helena Mańkowska 
   
   
   
   
 7. Anastazja Komorek 
 ur.: 17 kwie. 1847 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Paweł Komorek 
 ur.: 1 lip. 1822 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 12 luty 1843 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Izydor Komorek  =>
 ur.: 7 kwie. 1777 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 20 sty. 1800 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Jadwiga Pietrak 
 ur.: 10 paź. 1782 
 w:  Waliska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Salomea Cecylia Czernio 
 ur.: 12 list. 1818 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Piotr Ciernio  =>
 ur.: 20 paź. 1790 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Apolonia Król