Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Władysław Sabak

Władysław Sabak

Mężczyzna 1903 -

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Władysław Sabak 
 ur.: 16 czer. 1903 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:  Borkach p.Seroczyn 
 2. Franciszek Sabak 
 ur.: 19.071869 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 10 luty 1896 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 13 sty. 1929 
 w:  Iwowe 
 4. Dominik Sabak 
 ur.: 5 sier. 1824 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 11 sier. 1866 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 23 list. 1907 
 w:  Iwowe 
 8. Paweł Sabak 
 ur.: 17 sty. 1798 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 11 sty. 1824 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 28 maj 1850 
 w:  Iwowe 
 16. Józef Sabak  =>
 ur.: 12 kwie. 1761 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 6 list. 1818 
 w:  Laliny 
 17. Bogumiła Świątek 
 ur.: 1765 
 w:   
 zm.: 18 luty 1815 
 w:  Laliny 
 9. Bertylda Dzięcioł 
 ur.: 16 mar. 1791 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.: 6 luty 1866 
 w:  Iwowe 
 18. Franciszek Dzięcioł  =>
 ur.: 14 paź. 1759 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 4 luty 1786 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 22 gru. 1819 
 w:  Iwowe 
 19. Konstancja Bogusz  =>
 ur.: 1 mar. 1766 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Małgorzata Stosio 
 ur.: 30 list. 1848 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.: 15 paź. 1919 
 w:  Iwowe 
 10. Paweł Stosio 
 ur.: 12 sty. 1806 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 1 luty 1824 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Balcer Majcher Stosio  =>
 ur.:  
 w:   
 śl.: 27 sty. 1793 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 12 sty. 1823 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 21. Krystyna Wiechetek  =>
 ur.: 6 sier. 1777 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.: 24 list. 1812 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 11. Marianna Sabak 
 ur.: 22 wrz. 1807 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Piotr Sabak  =>
 ur.: 1 lip. 1779 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 18 list. 1798 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Julianna Reda  =>
 ur.: 21 czer. 1781 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Petronella Kot 
 ur.: 6 czer. 1874 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.: 29 czer. 1935 
 w:  Iwowe 
 6. Błażej Kot 
 ur.: 3 luty 1833 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 29 sty. 1855 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Karol Kot 
 ur.: 1804 
 w:  Rudnik 
 śl.: 12 czer. 1832 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Gabriel Kot  =>
 ur.: 1780 
 w:  Rudnik 
 śl.: 18 luty 1798 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 1831 
 w:  Rudnik 
 25. Klara Gielo  =>
 ur.: 15 sier. 1778 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 13. Petronella Wronowska 
 ur.: 24 czer. 1804 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Walenty Wronowski  =>
 ur.: 14 luty 1768 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 15 luty 1795 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Małgorzata Skorupa  =>
 ur.: 7 lip. 1776 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Agnieszka Brauła 
 ur.: 20 sty. 1835 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Dydak Brauła 
 ur.: 17 list. 1789 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.: 7 luty 1813 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Stanisław Brauła  =>
 ur.: 27 wrz. 1757 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.: 11 luty 1787 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Agnieszka Szwięch  =>
 ur.: 19 sty. 1769 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Marianna Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 15 sier. 1793 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Ludwik Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 1759 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Franciszka Paśnik