Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Stanisław Grzenda

Stanisław Grzenda

Mężczyzna 1906 -

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Stanisław Grzenda 
 ur.: 3 mar. 1906 
 w:  Budziska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 2. Konstanty Grzenda 
 ur.: 12 sier. 1871 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 25 sty. 1899 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Adam Grzenda 
 ur.: 23 gru. 1844 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 23 sty. 1865 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Bartłomiej Grzenda 
 ur.: 26 sier. 1800 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 13 luty 1820 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Augustyn Grzenda  =>
 ur.: 28 sier. 1768 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 31 sty. 1790 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 3 sier. 1819 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 17. Magdalena Michna  =>
 ur.: 27 maj 1767 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Anastazja Zwierz 
 ur.: 7 sty. 1802 
 w:  Borówek 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Adalbertus (Wojciech) Zwierz  =>
 ur.:  
 w:   
 śl.: 17 sty. 1796 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Petronella Jarzębska - Cygan  =>
 ur.: 7 czer. 1778 
 w:  Borówek 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Katarzyna Miedek 
 ur.: 9 kwie. 1845 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Antoni Jan Nidek 
 ur.: 6 czer. 1821 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 8 luty 1841 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Grzegorz Nidek  =>
 ur.: 13 mar. 1782 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 5 luty 1809 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Monika Komorek  =>
 ur.: 12 maj 1793 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Marianna Franciszka Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 6 wrz. 1818 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Błażej Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 1 luty 1790 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 13 luty 1814 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Józefa Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 19 mar. 1792 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Marianna Saganowska 
 ur.: 14 kwie. 1876 
 w:  Budziska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Józef Saganowski 
 ur.: 11 mar. 1846 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.: 29 sty. 1865 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Jan Józef Saganowski 
 ur.: 18 czer. 1820 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 śl.: 8 luty 1841 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Adam Saganowski  =>
 ur.: 1792 
 w:  Kozłów 
 śl.: 14 luty 1813 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Rozalia Filipiak-Wiśniewska  =>
 ur.: 1796 
 w:  Stok p. Ulan 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 13. Marianna Ćmoch 
 ur.: 26 sier. 1824 
 w:  Budziska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Kazimierz Ćmoch  =>
 ur.: 5 mar. 1800 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.: 30 sty. 1820 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Agnieszka Duszyńska  =>
 ur.: 25 sty. 1800 
 w:  Budziska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Józefa Sabak 
 ur.: 2 kwie. 1846 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 10 list. 1920 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 14. Tomasz Sabak 
 ur.: 30 gru. 1797 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 7 luty 1819 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 kwie. 1852 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 28. Feliks Sabak  =>
 ur.: 13 lip. 1774 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 24 sty. 1796 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 23 sty. 1842 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 29. Katarzyna Bogusz  =>
 ur.: 1779 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.: 27 list. 1839 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 15. Magdalena Wiechetek 
 ur.: 8 maj 1802 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 28 kwie. 1864 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 30. Laurenty (Wawrzyniec) Wiechetek  =>
 ur.: 12 sier. 1764 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Katarzyna Nocek