Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Aleksandra Trejda

Aleksandra Trejda

Kobieta 1891 -

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Aleksandra Trejda 
 ur.: 28 sier. 1891 
 w:  Waliska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 2. Wawrzyniec Trejda 
 ur.: 8 sier. 1856 
 w:  Waliska 
 śl.: 4 luty 1877 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Jan Trejda 
 ur.: 4 maj 1826 
 w:  Waliska 
 śl.: 2 luty 1847 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Paweł Trejda 
 ur.: 21 luty 1793 
 w:  Waliska 
 śl.: 16 luty 1817 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Szymon Treyda  =>
 ur.: 29 paź. 1765 
 w:  Waliska 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Elżbieta Gręziak  =>
 ur.: 26 kwie. 1767 
 w:  Waliska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Ewa Payda 
 ur.: 24 gru. 1795 
 w:  Waliska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Piotr Payda  =>
 ur.: 1 sier. 1756 
 w:  Waliska 
 śl.: 19 list. 1780 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Rozalia Gałązka - Piotrówna 
   
   
   
   
 5. Teresa Świątek 
 ur.: 25 paź. 1828 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Marcin Świątek 
 ur.: 12 list. 1775 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 7 lip. 1811 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Andrzej Świątek  =>
 ur.: 1736 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 25 list. 1764 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 27 paź. 1781 
 w:  Strachomin 
 21. Łucja Podkowska 
   
   
   
   
 11. Julianna Kosowska 
 ur.: 21 czer. 1787 
 w:  Waliska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 23.  
   
   
   
   
 3. Magdalena Olko 
 ur.: 25 maj 1852 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Teodor Olko 
 ur.: 4 list. 1822 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 27 list. 1848 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Jan Olko 
 ur.: 13 lip. 1777 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 23 paź. 1808 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Jakub Olko  =>
 ur.: 1764 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 5 luty 1764 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 20 paź. 1791 
 w:  Kamionka 
 25. Agnieszka Śluzek 
   
   
   
   
 13. Aleksandra Niedek 
 ur.: 14 kwie. 1793 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Kazimierz Miedek (Nidek)  =>
 ur.: 1744 
 w:   
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 18 luty 1820 
 w:  Strachomin 
 27. Franciszka Kozianka 
 ur.: 1744 
 w:   
 zm.: 28 sty. 1814 
 w:  Strachomin 
 7. Helena Szafrańska 
 ur.: 3 mar. 1824 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Wawrzyniec Szafrański 
 ur.: 1787 
 w:  Kuflew 
 śl.: 21 paź. 1810 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Łukasz Szafrański  =>
 ur.:  
 w:  Mała Wieś p. Kuflew 
 śl.: 1780/17 
 w:  Kuflew 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Małgorzata Gromulska  =>
 ur.: 1762/474 
 w:  Trojanów p. Kuflew 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Katarzyna Maciejec 
 ur.: 16 list. 1794 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Laurenty Maciejec  =>
 ur.: 13 sier. 1765 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 6 lip. 1813 
 w:  Dąbrówka 
 31. Marianna Jakuskowa