Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Kobieta

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Bolesław Bogusz 
 ur.: 18 czer. 1900 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Michał Bogusz 
 ur.: 28 wrz. 1873 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 28 sty. 1896 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Wojciech Bogusz 
 ur.: 16 kwie. 1836 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 27 list. 1854 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Grzegorz Bogusz  =>
 ur.: 11 maj 1804 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 19 luty 1832 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Martyna Julianna Skorupa  =>
 ur.: 4 lip. 1812 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Franciszka Niedek 
 ur.: 2 paź. 1834 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Filip Jakub Niedek  =>
 ur.: 25 maj 1813 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Teresa Dziugieł 
   
   
   
   
 5. Helena Reda 
 ur.: 27 luty 1878 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Piotr Reda 
 ur.: 31 lip. 1841 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 4 luty 1861 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Walenty Reda  =>
 ur.: 14 luty 1794 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Antonina Malko 
   
   
   
   
 11. Katarzyna Rechnio 
 ur.: 26 list. 1843 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Maciej Rechnio  =>
 ur.: 24 luty 1805 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 17 luty 1833 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Aniela Brygida Pazura  =>
 ur.: 2 paź. 1816 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Marianna Domoń 
 ur.: 10 list. 1908 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Grzegorz Domoń 
 ur.: 21 luty 1865 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 8 luty 1891 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Józefat Domoń 
 ur.: 15 luty 1836 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 9 lip. 1860 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24.  
   
   
   
   
   
   
 25.  
   
   
   
   
 13. Franciszka Kłos 
 ur.: 17 wrz. 1833 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Piotr Kłos  =>
 ur.: 31 maj 1810 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 śl.: 7 luty 1830 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Małgorzata Chrust  =>
 ur.: 1811 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Marianna Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 2 lip. 1866 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Tomasz Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 12 gru. 1842 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Paweł Walenty Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 18 sty. 1818 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 22 sty. 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Teresa Jadwiga Świątek 
 ur.: 16 paź. 1820 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Weronika Chrust 
 ur.: 13 sty. 1846 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Adrian Chrust ( Chrustowski )  =>
 ur.: 3 wrz. 1822 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 22 sty. 1843 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Marianna Gadaj 
 ur.: 1827 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w: