Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Kobieta

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Piotr Jarzębski 
 ur.: 10 sty. 1899 
 w:  Transbór 
 śl.: 9 luty 1925 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Piotr Jarzębski 
 ur.: 19 list. 1864 
 w:  Transbór 
 śl.: 26 list. 1894 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Paweł Jarzębski 
 ur.: 20 sty. 1840 
 w:  Borówek 
 śl.: 19 lip. 1863 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Michał Mateusz Jarzębski  =>
 ur.: 23 wrz. 1817 
 w:  Borówek 
 śl.: 28 sty. 1839 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Brygida Tekla Możdżonek  =>
 ur.: 22 wrz. 1817 
 w:  Borówek 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Agnieszka Szczepańczyk 
 ur.: 14 sty. 1837 
 w:  Transbór 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Franciszek Szczepańczyk  =>
 ur.: 1805 
 w:  Transbór 
 śl.: 10 luty 1828 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Małgorzata Rybak  =>
 ur.: 4 lip. 1808 
 w:  Transbór 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Marianna Rybak 
 ur.: 16 gru. 1871 
 w:  Transbór 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Karol Rybak 
 ur.: 1 list. 1845 
 w:  Transbór 
 śl.: 29 sty. 1865 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Wacław Michał Rybak  =>
 ur.: 27 wrz. 1816 
 w:  Transbór 
 śl.: 5 luty 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Marianna Franciszka Mazek  =>
 ur.: 27 maj 1820 
 w:  Transbór 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Agnieszka Gielo 
 ur.: 14 sty. 1849 
 w:  Transbór 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Jan Gielo  =>
 ur.: 19 czer. 1817 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 26 kwie. 1847 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Salomea Brauła  =>
 ur.: 11 list. 1810 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Stanisława Zawilińska 
 ur.: 1907 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Tomasz Zawiliński 
 ur.: 1871 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Ludwik Zawiliński 
 ur.: 17 sier. 1838 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 20 sty. 1862 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Piotr Zawiliński  =>
 ur.:  
 w:   
 śl.: 24 sty. 1830 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Marianna Julianna Reda  =>
 ur.: 25 czer. 1814 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 13. Katarzyna Pietrasik 
 ur.: 17 list. 1844 
 w:  Dębe Małe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Kacper Pietrasik  =>
 ur.: 1818 
 w:   
 śl.: 12 luty 1839 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Ludwika Mucha  =>
 ur.: 10 kwie. 1819 
 w:  Budziska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Ludwika Konczewska 
 ur.: 25 sier. 1868 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Roch Konczewski 
 ur.: 15 sier. 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 śl.: 15 luty 1860 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Franciszek Konczewski 
 ur.: 1804 
 w:  Francuzy 
 śl.: 8 luty 1836 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Gertruda Salomea Gryz  =>
 ur.: 1 list. 1818 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Marianna Unkiewicz 
 ur.: 12 czer. 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Jan Unkiewicz  =>
 ur.: 1815 
 w:  Kozłów 
 śl.: 9 list. 1834 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Franciszka Tekla Świątek  =>
 ur.: 29 wrz. 1819 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w: