Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Kobieta

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Piotr Brauła 
 ur.: 1 sier. 1867 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.: 2 paź. 1911 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Antoni Brauła 
 ur.: 18 sty. 1845 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 2 luty 1864 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Adrian Brauła 
 ur.: 9 wrz. 1823 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 14 list. 1842 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Piotr Brauła  =>
 ur.: 21 luty 1794 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.: 29 paź. 1815 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Franciszka Śluzek  =>
 ur.: 4 kwie. 1800 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Klara Sabak 
 ur.: 18 sier. 1822 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Tomasz Sabak  =>
 ur.: 30 gru. 1797 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 7 luty 1819 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 kwie. 1852 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 19. Magdalena Wiechetek  =>
 ur.: 8 maj 1802 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 28 kwie. 1864 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 5. Marcjanna Komorek 
 ur.: 11 sty. 1844 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Paweł Komorek 
 ur.: 1 lip. 1822 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 12 luty 1843 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Izydor Komorek  =>
 ur.: 7 kwie. 1777 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 20 sty. 1800 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Jadwiga Pietrak 
 ur.: 10 paź. 1782 
 w:  Waliska 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Salomea Cecylia Czernio 
 ur.: 12 list. 1818 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Piotr Ciernio  =>
 ur.: 20 paź. 1790 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Apolonia Król 
   
   
   
   
 3. Weronika Niedek 
 ur.: 27 luty 1892 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Jakub Niedek 
 ur.: 16 lip. 1831 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 1 czer. 1891 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Aleksy Miedek 
 ur.: 4 lip. 1771 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 9 luty 1806 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Maciej Miedek  =>
 ur.: 1735 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 24 luty 1767 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 6 mar. 1825 
 w:  Strachomin 
 25. Barbara Kowalówna 
   
   
   
   
 13. Brygida Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 9 paź. 1789 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Franciszek Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 30 sty. 1760 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 16 list. 1788 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Konstancja Świątek  =>
 ur.: 19 luty 1769 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Agnieszka Krakowiak 
 ur.: 11 gru. 1868 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Józef Krakowiak 
 ur.: 28 luty 1843 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.: 9 luty 1868 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Jan Krakowiak  =>
 ur.: 12 lip. 1799 
 w:  Wielgolas 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Żyjący  =>
   
   
   
   
 15. Józefa Rogowska 
 ur.: 18 mar. 1844 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Benedykt Gabriel Rogowski  =>
 ur.: 19 mar. 1817 
 w:  Budziska 
 śl.: 17 maj 1835 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Katarzyna Bogumiła Anusz  =>
 ur.: 22 list. 1817 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w: