Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Kobieta

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Ignacy Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 9 gru. 1897 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 23 czer. 1926 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Jan Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 1870 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 8 luty 1897 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Tomasz Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 12 gru. 1842 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Paweł Walenty Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 18 sty. 1818 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 22 sty. 1837 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 17. Teresa Jadwiga Świątek 
 ur.: 16 paź. 1820 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 9. Weronika Chrust 
 ur.: 13 sty. 1846 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Adrian Chrust ( Chrustowski )  =>
 ur.: 3 wrz. 1822 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 22 sty. 1843 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 19. Marianna Gadaj 
 ur.: 1827 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 5. Marianna Świątek 
 ur.: 5 paź. 1875 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Jan Świątek 
 ur.: 11 maj 1842 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 21 11.1873 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Sylwester Świątek  =>
 ur.: 31 gru. 1810 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 13 luty 1831 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Eleonora Scholastyka Reda  =>
 ur.: 17 luty 1813 
 w:  Wężyczyn 
 zm.: 23 luty 1858 
 w:  Strachomin 
 11. Magdalena Świątek 
 ur.: 23 czer. 1843 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Jan Bonifacy Świątek  =>
 ur.: 23 czer. 1815 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 10.021840 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Franciszka Marianna Płatek  =>
 ur.: 3 wrz. 1817 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Helena Kozłowska 
 ur.: 20 kwie. 1899 
 w:  Strachomin 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Filip Kozłowski 
 ur.: 1854 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 25 sty. 1874 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Adam Tomasz Koza 
 ur.: 1820 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 8 luty 1841 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Franciszek Koza  =>
 ur.: 10 paź. 1797 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 25. Małgorzata Płatek  =>
 ur.: 13 lip. 1802 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 13. Marianna Sadowska 
 ur.: 18 sty. 1823 
 w:  Transbór 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Andrzej Sadowski  =>
 ur.: 2 gru. 1799 
 w:  Transbór 
 śl.: 6 luty 1820 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Agnieszka Szczotkowska  =>
 ur.: 28 sty. 1804 
 w:  Transbór 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Franciszka Rechnio 
 ur.: 16 wrz. 1857 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Maciej Rechnio 
 ur.: 24 luty 1805 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.: 17 luty 1833 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Karol Rechnio  =>
 ur.: 4 list. 1779 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Marianna Zadrożna 
   
   
   
   
 15. Aniela Brygida Pazura 
 ur.: 2 paź. 1816 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Roch Pazura  =>
 ur.: 15 sier. 1778 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 20 sty. 1805 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 20 gru. 1832 
 w:  Laliny 
 31. Katarzyna Jesień  =>
 ur.: 21 mar. 1784 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 7 luty 1859 
 w:  Laliny