Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Żyjący

Żyjący

Mężczyzna

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 2. Piotr Łodyga 
 ur.: 15 czer. 1906 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 6 maj 1990 
 w:  Laliny 
 4. Jan Łodyga 
 ur.: 14 maj 1876 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 3 luty 1904 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 29 maj 1932 
 w:  Laliny 
 8. Piotr Łodyga 
 ur.: 1 gru. 1849 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 24 sty. 1869 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 18 czer. 1902 
 w:  Laliny 
 16. Franciszek Łodyga  =>
 ur.: 27 czer. 1808 
 w:  Laliny 
 śl.: 6 luty 1831 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 25 sty. 1869 
 w:  Laliny 
 17. Rozalia Marianna Kowalska  =>
 ur.: 1 wrz. 1813 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 24 sty. 1885 
 w:  Laliny 
 9. Marianna Sabak 
 ur.: 1 wrz. 1849 
 w:  Laliny 
 zm.: 23 czer. 1932 
 w:  Laliny 
 18. Damazy Mikołaj Sabak  =>
 ur.: 9 gru. 1816 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 31 sty. 1836 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 3 lip. 1882 
 w:  Laliny 
 19. Monika Joanna Wiechetek  =>
 ur.: 26 maj 1820 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 3 luty 1896 
 w:  Laliny 
 5. Anna Jarzębska 
 ur.: 12 lip. 1883 
 w:  Borówek 
 zm.: 4 paź. 1943 
 w:  Laliny 
 10. Franciszek Jarzębski 
 ur.: 26 sier. 1856 
 w:  Borówek 
 śl.: 27 luty 1879 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 20. Michał Mateusz Jarzębski  =>
 ur.: 23 wrz. 1817 
 w:  Borówek 
 śl.: 28 sty. 1839 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 21. Brygida Tekla Możdżonek  =>
 ur.: 22 wrz. 1817 
 w:  Borówek 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 11. Julianna Komorek 
 ur.: 27 lip. 1860 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Paweł Komorek  =>
 ur.: 1 lip. 1822 
 w:  Kamionka 
 śl.: 12 luty 1843 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 23. Salomea Cecylia Czernio  =>
 ur.: 12 list. 1818 
 w:  Kamionka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 3. Żyjący 
   
   
   
   
 6. Szczepan Sitek 
 ur.: 1882 
 w:  Chromin 
 śl.: 25 lip. 1910 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 13 luty 1954 
 w:  Laliny 
 12. Wojciech Sitek 
 ur.: 1839 
 w:  Chromin 
 śl.: 24 luty 1862 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Grzegorz Sitek 
   
   
   
   
   
   
 25. Joanna Dereś 
   
   
   
   
 13. Weronika Bogusz 
 ur.: 11 sty. 1841 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Kilian Piotr Bogusz  =>
 ur.: 7 lip. 1818 
 w:  Iwowe 
 śl.: 4 sier. 1839 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 27. Helena Wronowska  =>
 ur.: 3 mar. 1824 
 w:  Iwowe 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 7. Helena Kowalska 
 ur.: 26 paź. 1881 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.: 24 mar. 1958 
 w:  Laliny 
 14. Wojciech Kowalski 
 ur.: 16 kwie. 1840 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 28 sty. 1861 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 28. Fabian Sebastian Kowalski  =>
 ur.: 19 sty. 1818 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 21 sty. 1839 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 29. Teresa Bregida Goska  =>
 ur.: 17 paź. 1817 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 15. Ludwika Świątek 
 ur.: 29 gru. 1840 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Leon Świątek  =>
 ur.: 18 kwie. 1803 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 16 sty. 1831 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 31. Gertruda Karolina Gielo  =>
 ur.: 11 list. 1811 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.:  
 w: