Sabakowie

Genealogia rodu Sabaków i rodzin spokrewnionych

Katarzyna Gajowniczek

Katarzyna Gajowniczek

Kobieta 1866 -

Pokolenia:      Standartowe    |    Pionowo    |    Kompaktowe    |    Boks    |    Tekst    |    Rodowód    |    Wykres kołowy    |    Media    |    PDF

 1. Katarzyna Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 5 kwie. 1866 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 2. Balcer (Baltazar) Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 5 sty. 1830 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 29 sty. 1849 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 4. Rafał Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 22 paź. 1789 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 2 luty 1817 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 8. Wincenty Gajowniczek 
 ur.: 9 lip. 1759 
 w:  Strachomin 
 śl.: 30 sty. 1785 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 16. Kilian Gajowniczek  =>
 ur.: 1712 
 w:   
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 30 maj 1767 
 w:  Strachomin 
 17. Anna 
 ur.: 1721 
 w:   
 zm.: 2 lip. 1774 
 w:  Strachomin 
 9. Rozalia Kaimek 
 ur.: 20 sier. 1763 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 18. Jakub Kaimek  =>
 ur.: 1724 
 w:   
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 2 mar. 1783 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 19. Zofia 
   
   
   
   
 5. Brygida Grzęda 
 ur.: 24 paź. 1796 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 10. Augustyn Grzenda 
 ur.: 28 sier. 1768 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 31 sty. 1790 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 3 sier. 1819 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 20. Józef Grzenda  =>
 ur.: 1744 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 12 luty 1764 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 8 maj 1814 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 21. Marianna Michna 
   
   
   
   
 11. Magdalena Michna 
 ur.: 27 maj 1767 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 22. Jan Michna  =>
 ur.: 1731 
 w:   
 śl.: 14 luty 1762 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 24 kwie. 1771 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 23. Magdalena Zadrożna 
   
   
   
   
 3. Benedykta Jaworska 
 ur.: 26 paź. 1826 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 6. Piotr Jaworski 
 ur.: 2 czer. 1799 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 31 sty. 1819 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 12. Antoni Jaworski 
 ur.: 14 czer. 1756 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 śl.: 4 luty 1781 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 24. Franciszek Jaworski  =>
 ur.: 1721 
 w:   
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 25 sty. 1788 
 w:  Chyżyny 
 25. Zofia 
   
   
   
   
 13. Marianna Rybak 
 ur.: 30 gru. 1761 
 w:  Transbór 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 26. Laurenty Rybak  =>
 ur.: 1725 
 w:  Transbór 
 śl.: 9 luty 1756 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 sty. 1805 
 w:  Transbór 
 27. Zofia Wronowska 
   
   
   
   
 7. Franciszka Goska 
 ur.: 10 mar. 1802 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 14. Józef Goska 
 ur.: 13 mar. 1762 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 13 sty. 1799 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 18 list. 1825 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 28. Józef Goska  =>
 ur.: 1723 
 w:   
 śl.:  
 w:   
 zm.: 27 list. 1793 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 29. Magdalena 
 ur.: 1719 
 w:   
 zm.: 19 lip. 1799 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 15. Katarzyna Śluzek 
 ur.: 15 list. 1779 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 zm.:  
 w:   
 30. Józef Śluzek  =>
 ur.: 1742 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 śl.: 24 list. 1776 
 w:  Latowicz 
 zm.: 14 czer. 1822 
 w:  Redzyńskie 
 31. Marianna Wronowska  =>
 ur.: 1759 
 w:  Oleksianka 
 zm.: 14 maj 1809 
 w:  Redzyńskie